Liste des profs

Professeurs

  • CDI
    • Mme FLEURIAU Fabienne
  • Philosophie
    • M. BUTEAU Alexandre
    • Mme GODIGNON Anne
    • M. LEQUIEN Guillaume
  • Lettres
    • Mme CAMPUS Marie-Laure
    • Mme NGUYEN Emilie
    • Mme BELTRANDO Béatrice
    • Mme BELTRANDO Jeanne
    • Mme DOS SANTOS Isabel
    • Mme GOYAT Sabine
    • Mme KEBIR Sihem
    • Mme LE DU Anne
    • Mme LEGRAIS Anne- Lyse
    • Mme PIOT Marie
    • Mme PLAS Laura
    • M. SPROGIS Frédéric
    • Mme TERRIEN Emmanuelle
    • Mme TERRIS Marie-Pierre
  • Allemand
    • Mme BLOURDE Corinne
    • Mme MONTAGNAC Isabelle
  • Anglais
    • Mme DUBREUX Julie
    • Mme GRAND Claire
    • Mme HAMON Bénédicte
    • Mme HAREAU Stéphanie
    • Mme PAUTHIER Sylvie
    • Mme RAKROUKI Hélène
    • Mme RYCKEBUSCH Jessika
    • Mme TAUBAN Florence
    • Mme WEBB Emma
  • Chinois
    • Mlle LUO Ping
  • Espagnol
    • Mme ARRIBARD Fabienne
    • Mme CRASSON Laura
    • Mme DELAUNAY-GALTIER Cécile
    • Mme JANNIN Sandra
    • M. LE BEUVANT Franck
    • Mme RODRIGUEZ Aurélie
  • Histoire géographie
    • M. BONIECKI Gabriel
    • M. CLAUDON Jean-François
    • M. DECOMBE Thomas
    • Mme DURAND Isabelle
    • M. ENouf pascal
    • M. GODARD Jean-Michel
    • Mme GUILLOTON- LEBORGNE Marielle
    • Mme HERAUD Béatrice
    • Mme MATIGNON Claire
    • Mme POMMIER Aurélie
  • Sciences économiques et sociales
    • Mme BACHER Agathe
    • M. FARGES Emmanuel
    • Mme MOUFFLARGE Aline
    • Mme VANHOVE Claire
  • Mathématiques
    • M. ALLIOT Jean- François
    • M. BOUGAREL Franck
    • Mme BOZEC Sandrine
    • Mme BRUNETAUX Astrid
    • Mme DALONGVILLE Monique
    • M. DUPUY Eric
    • Mme FORTIN Esther
    • Mme LECRIVAIN Anne
    • Mme LEFEBVRE Florence
    • Mme MORARD LAVALETTE Laurence
    • Mme PERACHE Séverine
    • Mme PRADO Stéphanie
    • M. VARGAS Cyril
    • M. VINCENT Franck
  • Sciences physiques
    • Mme BELLEMERE Muriel
    • M. BRIANNE Cédric
    • Mme CRIADO Marie-Thérèses
    • Mme FLORIMOND Anne- Marie
    • Mme GORJU Alexandra
    • M. JOUANNE Clément
    • Mme KNOEPFLER Maeva
    • Mme MIET Nathalie
    • M. SEUX Nicolas
  • Sciences de la vie et de la terre
    • Mme ARSON Nathalie
    • Mme BERAULT Catherine
    • Mme CAZENILLE Elisa
    • Mme CHEN CHARILLON Céline
    • M. ENDERLIN Olivier
    • Mme MARI Laurence
    • Mme PIONNEAU Isabelle
    • Mme RABET Valérie
  • Education physique et sportive
    • Mme DAUDIN Karine
    • M. DESSAILLY André
    • Mme GARCON Catherine
    • M. REVEILLON Franck
    • Mme RUFIN Lauren
  • Economie gestion
    • Mme ANGELIQUE Marie
    • Mme BA Mariamou
    • M. BERKOU Mathieu
    • Mme FABREGUE Catherine
    • Mme LARRAMENDY Marie-José
    • M. LEROUGE Jean- Marc
    • M. MAUDET Olivier
    • Mme PARSEGHIAN Céline
    • Mme RENARD Carole
    • Mme ROGER LEGUEM Sonia
    • M. ROUDAUT Bertrand
    • Mme ROUVEYROL Sandrine
  • Arts plastiques - musique
    • M. DUSSUCHALLE Jérôme
    • M. ZEVORT Pierre